registrace a výsledky
Přespolňák 2018
Změnit ročník
Přespolňák 2019
Přespolňák 2017
Přespolňák 2020
Přespolňák 2021
Přespolňák 2022
Přespolňák 2023
Registrace
Startovní listina
(current)
Výsledky
Výsledky
10 km
4 km
Dětská trať (do 12 let)
A10
A4
B10
B4
C10
C4
D10
D4
J10
J4
Dětská kategorie
#
Jméno
Příjmení
Město
Rok narození
Čas
Ztráta na prvního
Ztráta na předchozího
1
Robert
Antczak
Raciborz
1981
0:40:38.0
0:0:0.0
0:0:0.0
2
Jakub
Boček
Novatop Lapiere
1987
0:41:4.0
0:0:26.0
0:0:26.0
3
Roman
Janeček
Caramba! Team
1981
0:41:38.0
0:1:0.0
0:0:34.0
4
Marek
Stříž
Seheres
1981
0:41:53.0
0:1:15.0
0:0:15.0
5
René
Kamrád
Energy Team Bolatice
1977
0:43:18.0
0:2:40.0
0:1:25.0
6
David
Kořený
Opava
1992
0:44:24.0
0:3:46.0
0:1:6.0
7
Lukáš
Turek
Ghost-Lapierre
1986
0:45:26.0
0:4:48.0
0:1:2.0
8
Adam
Galdia
HEROESRACE
1977
0:46:24.0
0:5:46.0
0:0:58.0
9
Jakub
Němec
Caramba! Team / Bolatice
1984
0:47:52.0
0:7:14.0
0:1:28.0
10
Tomáš
Kocián
Lhota
1986
0:48:10.0
0:7:32.0
0:0:18.0
11
David
Moša
Mokré Lazce
1998
0:48:32.0
0:7:54.0
0:0:22.0
12
Petr
Brož
Opava
1985
0:49:47.0
0:9:9.0
0:1:15.0
13
Pavel
Pásztor
Štítina
1988
0:50:43.0
0:10:5.0
0:0:56.0
14
Radim
Heider
Prajzský BK Kravaře
1990
0:52:11.0
0:11:33.0
0:1:28.0
15
Petr
Čížek
Ostrava
1984
0:52:33.0
0:11:55.0
0:0:22.0
16
Stanislav
Malohlava
Krnov
1974
0:53:26.0
0:12:48.0
0:0:53.0
17
Martin
Lukáš
Valašské Meziřítí
1984
0:53:51.0
0:13:13.0
0:0:25.0
18
Zbyněk
Hájek
LK Mokré Lazce
1981
0:54:12.0
0:13:34.0
0:0:21.0
19
David
Valčík
Oldřišov
1982
0:54:18.0
0:13:40.0
0:0:6.0
20
Daniel
Valeček
Mikolajice
1994
0:54:41.0
0:14:3.0
0:0:23.0
21
Dušan
Moša
Mokré Lazce
1974
0:55:32.0
0:14:54.0
0:0:51.0
22
Radovan
Komár
Mokré Lazce
1990
0:55:45.0
0:15:7.0
0:0:13.0
23
Martin
Holoubek
Mokré Lazce
1978
0:57:48.0
0:17:10.0
0:2:3.0
24
Ondřej
Buba
Mokré Lazce
1988
0:59:7.0
0:18:29.0
0:1:19.0
25
Petr
Cap
Ostrava/Švagři
1986
1:0:37.0
0:19:59.0
0:1:30.0
26
Radek
Pavera
PBK Kravaře
1982
1:2:47.0
0:22:9.0
0:2:10.0
27
Kamil
Knybel
Kravaře Švagři
1990
1:5:34.0
0:24:56.0
0:2:47.0