registrace a výsledky
Přespolňák 2019
Změnit ročník
Přespolňák 2017
Přespolňák 2018
Přespolňák 2020
Přespolňák 2021
Přespolňák 2022
Přespolňák 2023
Registrace
Startovní listina
(current)
Výsledky
Výsledky
10 km
4 km
Dětská trať (do 12 let)
A10
A4
B10
B4
C10
C4
D10
D4
J10
J4
Dětská kategorie
#
Jméno
Příjmení
Město
Rok narození
Čas
Ztráta na prvního
Ztráta na předchozího
1
Martin
Ocásek
Krnov
1980
0:34:47.484000
0:0:0.0
0:0:0.0
2
Jan
Fousek
MK SEITL Ostrava
1991
0:37:41.460000
0:2:53.976000
0:2:53.976000
3
Aleš
Velička
Ostrava
1973
0:38:19.347000
0:3:31.863000
0:0:37.887000
4
Roman
Janeček
Březová
1981
0:38:50.83000
0:4:2.599000
0:0:30.736000
5
Pavel
Hellebrand
SUPshop.cz
1990
0:40:18.283000
0:5:30.799000
0:1:28.200000
6
Jana
Coufalová
Ludgeřovice
1997
0:41:4.307000
0:6:16.823000
0:0:46.24000
7
Petr
Pospíšil
Otice
1979
0:41:20.723000
0:6:33.239000
0:0:16.416000
8
Michael
Řeháček
Bílovec
1969
0:41:38.883000
0:6:51.399000
0:0:18.160000
9
Kazimir
Grycman
Ciechowice
1972
0:42:0.483000
0:7:12.999000
0:0:21.600000
10
Votěch
Gruchala
Team International !!!
1983
0:42:11.3000
0:7:23.519000
0:0:10.520000
11
Jiří
Kabaja
Opava
1974
0:42:17.763000
0:7:30.279000
0:0:6.760000
12
Matyáš
Kokrda
Opava
2000
0:42:37.75000
0:7:49.591000
0:0:19.312000
13
Zbyněk
Ocásek
Krnov
1977
0:42:42.299000
0:7:54.815000
0:0:5.224000
14
Tomáš
Václavík
Melč
1979
0:43:27.995000
0:8:40.511000
0:0:45.696000
15
Patrik
Hanzlík
Dolní Benešov - Zábřeh
1982
0:43:32.411000
0:8:44.927000
0:0:4.416000
16
Hana
Bednaříková
Krnov
1978
0:43:43.763000
0:8:56.279000
0:0:11.352000
17
David
Moša
Mokré Lazce
1998
0:44:21.323000
0:9:33.839000
0:0:37.560000
18
Marek
Špiller
Moravany
1974
0:45:1.603000
0:10:14.119000
0:0:40.280000
19
Jakub
Rozinek
Štítina
1991
0:46:9.3000
0:11:21.519000
0:1:7.400000
20
Oldřich
Jasenský
AK Kroměříž
1982
0:46:28.299000
0:11:40.815000
0:0:19.296000
21
Pavel
Pěruška
Opava
1958
0:47:1.891000
0:12:14.407000
0:0:33.592000
22
Jiří
Bořucký
Štěpánkovice
1961
0:47:15.867000
0:12:28.383000
0:0:13.976000
23
Lukáš
Littner
Havířov
1982
0:47:39.771000
0:12:52.287000
0:0:23.904000
24
David
Majvelder
Štítina
1977
0:47:40.379000
0:12:52.895000
0:0:0.608000
25
Jan
Beran
Vítkov
1971
0:47:44.803000
0:12:57.319000
0:0:4.424000
26
Jiří
Žůrek
JOF-X TEAM
1983
0:47:57.523000
0:13:10.39000
0:0:12.720000
27
Andrea
Bořucká
Štěpánkovice
1988
0:48:2.523000
0:13:15.39000
0:0:5.0
28
Miroslav
Drábek
Lhota u Opavy
1973
0:48:3.66000
0:13:15.582000
0:0:0.543000
29
Roman
Bruss
Slavkov
1978
0:48:37.490000
0:13:50.6000
0:0:34.424000
30
Lukáš
Martin
Valašské Meziříčí
1984
0:49:21.418000
0:14:33.934000
0:0:43.928000
31
Pavel
Pásztor
Štítina
1988
0:49:21.987000
0:14:34.503000
0:0:0.569000
32
René
Stošek
Hlučín
1972
0:49:25.603000
0:14:38.119000
0:0:3.616000
33
Gabriela
Klemensová
Dolní Benešov - Zábřeh
1979
0:49:41.147000
0:14:53.663000
0:0:15.544000
34
Miroslav
Studenský
Ostrava
1987
0:49:50.234000
0:15:2.750000
0:0:9.87000
35
Vojtěch
Adamčík
Štítina
1998
0:50:2.595000
0:15:15.111000
0:0:12.361000
36
Aneta
Slavická
Dolní Tošanovice
1989
0:50:13.251000
0:15:25.767000
0:0:10.656000
37
Radovan
Komár
Mokré Lazce
1990
0:50:16.83000
0:15:28.599000
0:0:2.832000
38
Zbyněk
Hájek
Mokré Lazce
1981
0:50:32.322000
0:15:44.838000
0:0:16.239000
39
Jiří
Franek
Ostrava
1985
0:50:46.258000
0:15:58.774000
0:0:13.936000
40
David
Chlup
Stará Ves u Rýmařova
1993
0:52:10.66000
0:17:22.582000
0:1:23.808000
41
Jan
Maschke
Ostrava
1977
0:52:17.370000
0:17:29.886000
0:0:7.304000
42
Jaroslav
Trnčák
Mokré Lazce
1983
0:53:2.218000
0:18:14.734000
0:0:44.848000
43
Ondřej
Buba
Mokré Lazce
1988
0:53:7.370000
0:18:19.886000
0:0:5.152000
44
Jiří
Štencel
Fulnek
1963
0:53:32.970000
0:18:45.486000
0:0:25.600000
45
Natálie
Hoňková
Štítina
1980
0:54:0.98000
0:19:12.614000
0:0:27.128000
46
Dušan
Moša
Mokré Lazce
1974
0:54:27.18000
0:19:39.534000
0:0:26.920000
47
vojtěch
kratochvíl
hranice
1970
0:54:38.706000
0:19:51.222000
0:0:11.688000
48
Michaela
Šteyerová
Mokre Lazce
1986
0:54:56.914000
0:20:9.430000
0:0:18.208000
49
Kateřina
Holoubková
Mokré Lazce
1979
0:55:1.114000
0:20:13.630000
0:0:4.200000
50
Martin
Valenta
Velké Hoštice
1978
0:55:11.82000
0:20:23.598000
0:0:9.968000
51
Sandy
Garbová
Dobratice
1995
0:55:17.386000
0:20:29.902000
0:0:6.304000
52
Jiří
Šlesinger
Hranice
1977
0:55:39.930000
0:20:52.446000
0:0:22.544000
53
Táňa
Raidová
Mokré Lazce
1982
0:56:0.698000
0:21:13.214000
0:0:20.768000
54
Kateřina
Schneiderová
Opava
1973
0:56:23.970000
0:21:36.486000
0:0:23.272000
55
Tomáš
Hafouský
Hlučín
1964
0:57:5.850000
0:22:18.366000
0:0:41.880000
56
Barbora
Holoubková
Praha
1980
0:57:7.962000
0:22:20.478000
0:0:2.112000
57
Erich
Rinka
Kravaře
1954
0:58:10.626000
0:23:23.142000
0:1:2.664000
58
Kateřina
Vladyková
Ostrava
1982
0:58:19.858000
0:23:32.374000
0:0:9.232000
59
Radek
Pavera
PBK Kravare
1982
1:0:15.153000
0:25:27.669000
0:1:55.295000
60
Rudolf
Čech
Mokre Lazce
1964
1:0:44.890000
0:25:57.406000
0:0:29.737000
61
Petra
Magerová
Kravaře
1999
1:1:30.18000
0:26:42.534000
0:0:45.128000
62
Martina
Žídková
Mokré Lazce
1984
1:2:40.914000
0:27:53.430000
0:1:10.896000
63
Kamila
Hříbková
Opava
1974
1:2:41.490000
0:27:54.6000
0:0:0.576000
64
Jiří
Platzek
Hlučín
1964
1:4:53.458000
0:30:5.974000
0:2:11.968000
65
Michal
Trgiňa
Mokré Lazce
1983
1:6:46.433000
0:31:58.949000
0:1:52.975000
66
Dominika
Trgiňová
Mokré Lazce
1986
1:6:46.665000
0:31:59.181000
0:0:0.232000