registrace a výsledky
Přespolňák 2019
Změnit ročník
Přespolňák 2017
Přespolňák 2018
Přespolňák 2020
Přespolňák 2021
Přespolňák 2022
Přespolňák 2023
Registrace
Startovní listina
(current)
Výsledky
Výsledky
10 km
4 km
Dětská trať (do 12 let)
A10
A4
B10
B4
C10
C4
D10
D4
J10
J4
Dětská kategorie
#
Jméno
Příjmení
Město
Rok narození
Čas
Ztráta na prvního
Ztráta na předchozího
1
Martin
Ocásek
Krnov
1980
0:34:47.484000
0:0:0.0
0:0:0.0
2
Jan
Fousek
MK SEITL Ostrava
1991
0:37:41.460000
0:2:53.976000
0:2:53.976000
3
Roman
Janeček
Březová
1981
0:38:50.83000
0:4:2.599000
0:1:8.623000
4
Pavel
Hellebrand
SUPshop.cz
1990
0:40:18.283000
0:5:30.799000
0:1:28.200000
5
Petr
Pospíšil
Otice
1979
0:41:20.723000
0:6:33.239000
0:1:2.440000
6
Votěch
Gruchala
Team International !!!
1983
0:42:11.3000
0:7:23.519000
0:0:50.280000
7
Matyáš
Kokrda
Opava
2000
0:42:37.75000
0:7:49.591000
0:0:26.72000
8
Zbyněk
Ocásek
Krnov
1977
0:42:42.299000
0:7:54.815000
0:0:5.224000
9
Tomáš
Václavík
Melč
1979
0:43:27.995000
0:8:40.511000
0:0:45.696000
10
Patrik
Hanzlík
Dolní Benešov - Zábřeh
1982
0:43:32.411000
0:8:44.927000
0:0:4.416000
11
David
Moša
Mokré Lazce
1998
0:44:21.323000
0:9:33.839000
0:0:48.912000
12
Jakub
Rozinek
Štítina
1991
0:46:9.3000
0:11:21.519000
0:1:47.680000
13
Oldřich
Jasenský
AK Kroměříž
1982
0:46:28.299000
0:11:40.815000
0:0:19.296000
14
Lukáš
Littner
Havířov
1982
0:47:39.771000
0:12:52.287000
0:1:11.472000
15
David
Majvelder
Štítina
1977
0:47:40.379000
0:12:52.895000
0:0:0.608000
16
Jiří
Žůrek
JOF-X TEAM
1983
0:47:57.523000
0:13:10.39000
0:0:17.144000
17
Roman
Bruss
Slavkov
1978
0:48:37.490000
0:13:50.6000
0:0:39.967000
18
Lukáš
Martin
Valašské Meziříčí
1984
0:49:21.418000
0:14:33.934000
0:0:43.928000
19
Pavel
Pásztor
Štítina
1988
0:49:21.987000
0:14:34.503000
0:0:0.569000
20
Miroslav
Studenský
Ostrava
1987
0:49:50.234000
0:15:2.750000
0:0:28.247000
21
Vojtěch
Adamčík
Štítina
1998
0:50:2.595000
0:15:15.111000
0:0:12.361000
22
Radovan
Komár
Mokré Lazce
1990
0:50:16.83000
0:15:28.599000
0:0:13.488000
23
Zbyněk
Hájek
Mokré Lazce
1981
0:50:32.322000
0:15:44.838000
0:0:16.239000
24
Jiří
Franek
Ostrava
1985
0:50:46.258000
0:15:58.774000
0:0:13.936000
25
David
Chlup
Stará Ves u Rýmařova
1993
0:52:10.66000
0:17:22.582000
0:1:23.808000
26
Jan
Maschke
Ostrava
1977
0:52:17.370000
0:17:29.886000
0:0:7.304000
27
Jaroslav
Trnčák
Mokré Lazce
1983
0:53:2.218000
0:18:14.734000
0:0:44.848000
28
Ondřej
Buba
Mokré Lazce
1988
0:53:7.370000
0:18:19.886000
0:0:5.152000
29
Martin
Valenta
Velké Hoštice
1978
0:55:11.82000
0:20:23.598000
0:2:3.712000
30
Jiří
Šlesinger
Hranice
1977
0:55:39.930000
0:20:52.446000
0:0:28.848000
31
Radek
Pavera
PBK Kravare
1982
1:0:15.153000
0:25:27.669000
0:4:35.223000
32
Michal
Trgiňa
Mokré Lazce
1983
1:6:46.433000
0:31:58.949000
0:6:31.280000